Sahara19-11
Luis Alonso Marcos

The winner from last edition

Sahara19-07
Ksar Ghilane Oasis

an unforgettable place

Sahara19-04
Special programme

for walkers

Sahara19-01
Taken care from

careful organization

Sahara19-09
Campsites

con ashtonishing sunsets

Results 2019 Edition

Runners

NumPettCognomeNometempo 1 tappatempo 2 tappatempo 3 tappatempo totale
146ALONSO MARCOSLUIS1.07.433.03.584.24.428.36.23
248FRAGUELA BREIJOALEJANDRO 1.04.033.30.024.48.259.22.30
34RECRISTIAN1.16.453.31.215.07.369.55.42
439HAUMMICHAEL1.11.423.34.375.12.369.58.55
530PERILLOSALVATORE1.17.343.24.245.47.3910.29.37
610BROLPITOALBERTO1.17.243.56.345.27.4510.41.43
736GIGLIETTISIMONE1.17.333.57.275.43.0710.58.07
831SFONDALMONDOMASSIMILIANO1.13.533.57.405.52.2211.03.55
935MONTANO VAZQUEZGERARDO1.25.104.06.235.56.2111.27.54
1025DA ROITWILLIAM1.17.344.15.365.57.1111.30.21
1132PIASTRA LORENA1.34.223.57.406.04.4511.36.47
1233CARO VASQUEZJULIAN1.25.224.24.095.52.2511.41.56
1341ENCKELSSERGE MAURICE1.32.234.37.545.34.4411.45.01
1437PERANZONIFABRIZIO1.31.164.25.316.11.4312.08.30
1520FORTUNATIEMANUELE1.37.504.37.546.10.3912.26.23
1619MICHINELLIALDO1.25.214.51.177.03.4813.20.26
1721TOMASIGIANCARLO1.29.144.51.177.00.5213.21.23
1823LOCATELLIALFIO1.37.514.35.177.25.3013.38.38
1911GORNATIGRAZIANO1.37.575.10.597.03.4813.52.44
2027BUCCIPAOLO1.48.485.10.367.08.0414.07.28
2150VOLARENATO1.25.405.10.347.40.0314.16.17
2247LARREA SAENZDENIS 1.30.364.48.458.03.1914.22.40
2326BERTONICARLETTO1.43.445.42.467.12.4014.39.10
2440LAZZARINI CONSALVOMAURO1.41.595.22.267.53.4914.58.14
2529SPEZIEPAOLO1.37.065.29.277.53.4915.00.22
2628CONTEALESSANDRO1.59.255.42.537.44.0115.26.19
273CAMBIAROLDO1.54.355.49.517.51.0715.35.33
2824CAGLIANIGIUSEPPE1.57.326.13.147.25.3015.36.16
2943GUERRERO GILMARTA1.45.166.18.287.48.3115.52.15
3018SALA ANTONIO1.57.326.18.117.59.0916.14.52
3116MARIANIANNAMARIA1.57.326.24.358.08.3816.30.45
327BASTAALESSANDRO1.40.046.08.409.00.0016.48.44
338GOTTARDO GIORGIO1.46.596.28.508.37.5216.53.41
346CREASAVERIO1.57.326.24.358.37.5216.59.59
359IOMMIGIOVANNI1.00.423.03.310.00.000.00.00
362CARRARAENRICA1.16.454.16.440.00.000.00.00
3722SCALETGIULIO1.46.595.59.010.00.000.00.00
3875PASSADORECARLO1.43.596.13.560.00.000.00.00
3938CAVADINIGIOVANNI1.57.326.24.350.00.000.00.00
4044BERISTAIN GARCIAMARIA BEGONA 1.43.470.00.007.00.520.00.00
4117MASNAGHETTIFABIO1.26.450.00.007.48.540.00.00

Nordic Walkers

NumPettCognomeNometempo 1 tappatempo 2 tappatempo 3 tappatempo totale
158SEGZDAITEELENA AUSRA1.56.225.09.073.57.0411.02.33
252POSTETVALENTINA2.15.366.01.364.31.4112.48.53
356HEBREROJUAN2.53.085.57.514.17.5613.08.55
460GIL DE BARROETABEGONA2.53.145.58.144.22.5013.14.18
561BRAVOALBERTO2.24.296.30.004.20.3313.15.02
654CAPITTAFEDERICA2.24.236.32.184.43.4813.40.29
755CAPITTACHIARA2.24.236.35.314.43.4813.43.42
853MANZULRICH2.27.596.27.024.57.0113.52.02
951MARINELLIGIAMPIERO GABRIO2.22.006.40.125.30.5014.33.02
1064SAMUELSSONANA KATHERINNE2.47.326.41.245.45.2015.14.16
1162GIL ROBLESCARMEN2.24.480.00.005.44.550.00.00
1263MADRONA PASTRANATERESA2.47.320.00.005.45.200.00.00
1359GIL DE BARROETAANA2.53.140.00.006.15.430.00.00
1457FONSECA GALINDOJAVIER2.53.080.00.000.00.000.00.00

Walkers

Pett.CognomeNome
W101BARBER KENWYNNE
W102PIROVANOMONICA
W103CIRILLOWALTER
W105DAL BOLORETTA
W106SALVADORMATTEO
W107LORIRINO
W108PIOVESANAKATIA
W109CASTIGLIONIATTILIO
W112VIGANIMICHELA
W113MAIOLINIMIRIAM
W114ZUCCARORANIERO
W115PIERMARTINI LUCA
W116TONELLILUCA
W125RASKINLIVIA JUNE
W126MARASCAFRANCO
W127ZAVALLONIFABRIZIO
W128ROSSINIMARINA
W129MARGRITMARTIN
W130CHALIERSILVANA

And here the PICTURES from 2019

Video 100km del Sahara

Other editions

Scroll to Top